Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norman Gebhardt | (SPV(2)) | 9 | 21:8 | 1608 |
2 | Jan Müller | 6 | 11:4 | 1589 | |
3 | Rainer Hessel | 7 | 9:8 | 1554 | |
4 | Stefan Palme | 9 | 14:11 | 1543 | |
4He/2 | Klaus Meißner | 3 | 2:8 | 1447 | |
4He/7 | Luce Barton | 2 | 3:3 | 1424 |
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norman Gebhardt | 9 | 18:10 | 1548 | |
2 | Jan Müller | 4 | 5:5 | 1559 | |
3 | Jens Leiwat | 3 | 3:3 | 1545 | |
4 | Philip Hessel | 6 | 9:6 | 1544 | |
5 | Rainer Hessel | 6 | 10:8 | 1535 | |
6 | Stefan Palme | 8 | 13:11 | 1542 | |
7 | Steffen Lenke | 1487 |
Kreisunion (22/23)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TTC Großpösna 1968 3 | 18 | 190 | 172:99 | 32:4 |
2 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | 18 | 169 | 164:91 | 27:9 |
3 | SV Borsdorf 1990 2 | 18 | 158 | 160:101 | 24:12 |
4 | SV Geithain 2 | 18 | 117 | 159:111 | 24:12 |
5 | SV Prießnitz | 18 | 56 | 138:123 | 20:16 |
6 | ESV Lokomotive Beucha | 18 | 29 | 155:145 | 20:16 |
7 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 18 | -115 | 110:159 | 9:27 |
8 | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg | 18 | -178 | 100:163 | 9:27 |
9 | TTV 96 Grimma | 18 | -218 | 81:170 | 8:28 |
10 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2 | 18 | -208 | 94:171 | 7:29 |
Kreisunion (22/23)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2022 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | - | SV Prießnitz | 10 : 4 |
23.09.2022 | 19:30 | TSV Fremdiswalde | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | 2 : 10 |
26.09.2022 | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | 5 : 10 |
30.09.2022 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | - | SV Geithain 2 | 10 : 8 |
04.10.2022 | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 2 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | 10 : 6 |
02.11.2022 | 19:00 | TTC Großpösna 1968 3 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | 10 : 7 |
07.11.2022 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | - | ESV Lok Beucha | 10 : 5 |
02.12.2022 | 19:00 | TSV Markkleeberg | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | 1 : 10 |
05.12.2022 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | - | SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2 | 10 : 0 kl |
10.01.2023 | 19:30 | SV Prießnitz | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | 1 : 10 |
16.01.2023 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | - | TTV 96 Grimma | 10 : 0 kl |
30.01.2023 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | - | TSV Fremdiswalde | 10 : 6 |
27.02.2023 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | - | TTC Großpösna 1968 3 | 7 : 10 |
03.03.2023 | 19:30 | SV Geithain 2 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | 4 : 10 |
17.03.2023 | 19:00 | ESV Lok Beucha | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | 9 : 9 |
20.03.2023 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | - | TSV Markkleeberg | 10 : 3 |
27.03.2023 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | - | SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2 | 10 : 3 |
17.04.2023 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 | - | SV Borsdorf 1990 2 | 5 : 10 |