Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volker Redlich | 5 | 10:9 | 1377 | |
2 | Stefanie Kabus | (WES) | 1382 | ||
3 | Maria Tobisch | (WES) | 1373 | ||
4 | Robby Lenke | 5 | 11:7 | 1359 | |
5 | Fredo Heinze | 3 | 4:6 | 1283 | |
6 | Thomas Beige | 6 | 12:8 | 1344 | |
7 | Susanne Mühlner | (WES) | 1322 | ||
8 | Tina Adolph | (WES) | 2 | 6:1 | 1316 |
9 | Mike Hessel | 6 | 10:10 | 1315 | |
10 | Hans-Werner Käseberg | 1 | 0:4 | 1126 | |
11 | Arvid Hofmann | 1062 | |||
12 | Christian Lenke | 1088 | |||
13 | Maximilian Hönig | 2 | 1:5 | 1164 | |
14 | André Hirschheide | 1 | 0:3 | 1146 | |
15 | Wolfram Schöne | 1 | 0:2 | 1180 |
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grit Scheuring | (WES) | 4 | 9:3 | 1419 |
2 | Volker Redlich | 1 | 1:3 | 1341 | |
3 | Maria Tobisch | (WES) | 1373 | ||
4 | Robby Lenke | 4 | 7:6 | 1370 | |
5 | Thomas Beige | 7 | 14:7 | 1360 | |
6 | Susanne Mühlner | (WES) | 1 | 1:2 | 1324 |
7 | Tina Adolph | (WES) | 5 | 7:8 | 1317 |
8 | Mike Hessel | 8 | 14:7 | 1356 | |
9 | Fredo Heinze | 1 | 2:0 | 1288 | |
10 | Maximilian Hönig | 1 | 0:3 | 1161 | |
11 | Hans-Werner Käseberg | 1126 | |||
12 | Christian Lenke | 0 | 0:0 | 1088 | |
13 | André Hirschheide | 1146 | |||
14 | Wolfram Schöne | 1180 |
2. Kreisliga A (22/23)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Einheit Grimma 2 | 16 | 217 | 154:59 | 29:3 |
2 | Hausdorfer SV | 16 | 123 | 149:101 | 22:10 |
3 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | 16 | 99 | 133:97 | 22:10 |
4 | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | 16 | 73 | 131:99 | 21:11 |
5 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | 16 | 31 | 126:109 | 17:15 |
6 | Otterwischer SV 2 | 16 | 23 | 112:112 | 16:16 |
7 | TTV 96 Grimma 3 | 16 | -94 | 89:134 | 10:22 |
8 | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | 16 | -242 | 56:155 | 4:28 |
9 | Ammelshainer TTV 2 | 16 | -230 | 72:156 | 3:29 |
2. Kreisliga A (22/23)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2022 | 19:30 | Hausdorfer SV | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | 8 : 10 |
12.09.2022 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | - | Ammelshainer TTV 2 | 10 : 4 |
11.10.2022 | 19:00 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | 5 : 10 |
07.11.2022 | 19:00 | Otterwischer SV 2 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | 10 : 2 |
25.11.2022 | 19:00 | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | 9 : 9 |
28.11.2022 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | - | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | 7 : 10 |
05.12.2022 | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma 3 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | 6 : 10 |
12.12.2022 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | - | TSV Einheit Grimma 2 | 5 : 10 |
09.01.2023 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | - | Hausdorfer SV | 7 : 10 |
16.01.2023 | 19:30 | Ammelshainer TTV 2 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | 1 : 10 |
23.01.2023 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | - | Otterwischer SV 2 | 10 : 5 |
06.03.2023 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | - | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | 5 : 10 |
17.03.2023 | 19:30 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | - | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | 5 : 10 |
27.03.2023 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | - | TTV 96 Grimma 3 | 10 : 0 |
31.03.2023 | 19:00 | TSV Einheit Grimma 2 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | 10 : 6 |
18.04.2023 | 19:00 | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 | 1 : 10 |