Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | André Spalteholz | 8 | 10:4 | 10:4 | 1971 | |||
2 | David Wittmer | 8 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 1852 | |||
3 | Daniel Berger | 8 | 10:4 | 10:4 | 1842 | |||
4 | Falco Stengel | 8 | 5:9 | 5:9 | 1775 | |||
5 | Marco Schräpler | 8 | 8:6 | 8:6 | 1780 | |||
6 | Jörg Kabus | 6 | 6:4 | 6:4 | 1726 | |||
2He/4 | Christian Merbach | 2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1685 |
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | PK3 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | André Spalteholz | 8 | 9:7 | 9:7 | 1940 | |||
2 | David Wittmer | 7 | 6:8 | 6:8 | 1868 | |||
3 | Daniel Berger | 8 | 1:1 | 8:6 | 9:7 | 1853 | ||
4 | Falco Stengel | 8 | 10:6 | 10:6 | 1837 | |||
5 | Marco Schräpler | 7 | 2:0 | 10:2 | 12:2 | 1834 | ||
6 | Jörg Kabus | 6 | 5:7 | 5:7 | 1742 | |||
2He/2 | Christian Merbach | 2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1672 | |||
3He/1 | Norman Gebhardt | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1548 | |||
3He/6 | Stefan Palme | 1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1542 |
Landesliga Herren, Gruppe 2 (22/23)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | 16 | 156 | 152:94 | 23:9 |
2 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 16 | 103 | 141:104 | 21:11 |
3 | SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau | 16 | 25 | 129:118 | 21:11 |
4 | TTC Holzhausen 3 | 16 | 13 | 128:119 | 18:14 |
5 | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 | 16 | 100 | 138:106 | 17:15 |
6 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 2 | 16 | -28 | 117:128 | 16:16 |
7 | TTC Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 4 | 16 | -80 | 108:135 | 13:19 |
8 | Post SV Telekom Oschatz | 16 | -104 | 105:139 | 9:23 |
9 | TTV Burgstädt 2 | 16 | -185 | 84:159 | 6:26 |
10 | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | : | : |
Landesliga Herren, Gruppe 2 (22/23)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | 14:00 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 10 : 5 |
05.11.2022 | 14:00 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 11 : 4 |
12.11.2022 | 14:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | - | TTC Holzhausen 3 | 9 : 7 |
19.11.2022 | 14:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | - | Post Telekom Oschatz | 12 : 3 |
26.11.2022 | 13:00 | TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf 2 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 10 : 5 |
26.11.2022 | 18:00 | TTV Burgstädt 2 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 4 : 11 |
03.12.2022 | 14:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | - | Leutzscher Füchse 2 | 11 : 4 |
10.12.2022 | 18:30 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | - | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4 | 15 : 0 kl |
28.01.2023 | 14:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | - | TTV Burgstädt 2 | 9 : 6 |
04.02.2023 | 14:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | - | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4 | 9 : 7 |
11.02.2023 | 14:00 | Leutzscher Füchse 2 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 8 : 8 |
18.02.2023 | 14:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | - | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 9 : 6 |
25.02.2023 | 14:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | - | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau | 7 : 9 |
18.03.2023 | 18:30 | TTC Holzhausen 3 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 9 : 7 |
25.03.2023 | 14:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | - | TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf 2 | 11 : 4 |
01.04.2023 | 18:00 | Post Telekom Oschatz | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 6 : 9 |