5. Herren (2. Kreisliga A)

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Gunter Brade 2 5:1 1433
2 Grit Scheuring (WES) 1 3:1 1405
3 Stefanie Kabus (WES) 1302
4 Maria Tobisch (WES) 1350
5 Robby Lenke 8 23:6 1378
6 Thomas Beige 8 10:16 1292
7 Mike Hessel 8 13:14 1319
8 Volker Redlich 3 7:5 1356
9 Susanne Mühlner (WES) 1332
10 Tina Adolph (WES) 1 1:3 1275
11 Fredo Heinze 1285
12 Wolfram Schöne 1179
13 Maximilian Hönig 3 1:9 1148
14 André Hirschheide 2 1:5 1130
15 Hans-Werner Käseberg 1127
16 Lukas Müller 1030

Pos Spieler Bem. ST Bilanz LivePZ
1 Gunter Brade 5 8:8 1372
2 Grit Scheuring (WES) 1392
3 Robby Lenke 6 16:3 1411
4 Klaus Meißner 5 14:2 1433
5 Volker Redlich 1 0:3 1335
6 Maria Tobisch (WES) 1362
7 Susanne Mühlner (WES) 1297
8 Mike Hessel 7 10:10 1300
9 Stefanie Kabus (WES) 1282
10 Thomas Beige 8 14:11 1318
11 Fredo Heinze 1285
12 Tina Adolph (WES) 1266
13 Wolfram Schöne 1179
14 Maximilian Hönig 1 0:2 1147
15 André Hirschheide 2 0:6 1115
16 Hans-Werner Käseberg 1127
17 Lukas Müller 1 0:2 1030

2. Kreisliga A (23/24)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Borsdorf 1990 4 18 335 180:52 36:0
2TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 18 68 149:120 24:12
3Brandiser TTC 1946 3 18 68 147:121 20:16
4Otterwischer SV 2 18 -12 133:134 20:16
5Hausdorfer SV 18 25 145:130 18:18
6SV Borsdorf 1990 5 18 -47 132:150 18:18
7TSV Fremdiswalde 3 18 2 141:141 16:20
8TTV 96 Grimma 2 18 -67 120:149 13:23
9TSV 1913 Kühren 3 18 -83 118:153 13:23
10Brandiser TTC 1946 4 18 -289 63:178 2:34

2. Kreisliga A (23/24)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
12.09.2023 19:00 Brandiser TTC 1946 4 -TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 4 : 10
22.09.2023 19:30 TTV 96 Grimma 2 -TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 8 : 10
09.10.2023 19:00 TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 -TSV 1913 Kühren 3 10 : 3
20.10.2023 19:30 Hausdorfer SV -TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 10 : 5
27.10.2023 19:30 TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 -Brandiser TTC 1946 3 10 : 7
06.11.2023 19:00 TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 -SV Borsdorf 1990 5 6 : 10
17.11.2023 19:00 Otterwischer SV 2 -TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 7 : 10
30.11.2023 19:00 TSV Fremdiswalde 3 -TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 10 : 4
11.12.2023 19:00 TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 -SV Borsdorf 1990 4 8 : 10
19.01.2024 19:30 TSV 1913 Kühren 3 -TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 3 : 10
22.01.2024 19:00 TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 -Brandiser TTC 1946 4 10 : 4
02.02.2024 19:30 TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 -TTV 96 Grimma 2 10 : 4
27.02.2024 19:00 SV Borsdorf 1990 5 -TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 7 : 10
04.03.2024 19:00 TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 -Hausdorfer SV 10 : 4
15.03.2024 19:30 Brandiser TTC 1946 3 -TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 10 : 4
22.03.2024 19:30 TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 -Otterwischer SV 2 10 : 4
09.04.2024 19:00 SV Borsdorf 1990 4 -TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 10 : 2
15.04.2024 19:00 TTV 1990 Wurzen 5 -TSV Fremdiswalde 3 10 : 5