Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mike Lange | 1 | 2:2 | 1495 | |
2 | Klaus Meißner | 8 | 15:14 | 1447 | |
3 | Werner Seichter | 1496 | |||
4 | Karsten Sommer | 7 | 14:9 | 1444 | |
5 | Uwe Eilenberger | 1414 | |||
6 | Gunter Brade | 8 | 14:13 | 1443 | |
7 | Luce Barton | (SBEM) | 7 | 13:12 | 1424 |
5He/1 | Volker Redlich | 2 | 3:4 | 1377 | |
5He/6 | Thomas Beige | 1 | 0:3 | 1344 | |
5He/8 | Tina Adolph | 2 | 1:5 | 1316 |
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mike Lange | 1495 | |||
2 | Werner Seichter | 1496 | |||
3 | Klaus Meißner | 9 | 15:13 | 1419 | |
4 | Karsten Sommer | 8 | 11:12 | 1426 | |
5 | Uwe Eilenberger | 2 | 5:0 | 1436 | |
6 | Gunter Brade | 9 | 15:11 | 1432 | |
7 | Luce Barton | (SBEM) | 3 | 2:6 | 1400 |
5He/5 | Thomas Beige | 2 | 2:4 | 1360 | |
5He/7 | Tina Adolph | 1 | 0:3 | 1317 | |
5He/8 | Mike Hessel | 2 | 1:5 | 1356 |
1. Kreisliga A (22/23)
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Borsdorf 1990 3 | 18 | 304 | 180:69 | 36:0 |
2 | Brandiser TTC 1946 2 | 18 | 73 | 158:115 | 28:8 |
3 | TSV 1913 Kühren 2 | 18 | 110 | 160:115 | 22:14 |
4 | TSV Fremdiswalde 2 | 18 | 53 | 145:121 | 22:14 |
5 | ESV Lokomotive Beucha 2 | 18 | 38 | 139:120 | 21:15 |
6 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | 18 | 23 | 133:132 | 17:19 |
7 | TTC 1956 Colditz 3 | 18 | -29 | 130:155 | 15:21 |
8 | SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern 2 | 18 | -158 | 108:166 | 8:28 |
9 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | 18 | -194 | 98:165 | 7:29 |
10 | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | 18 | -220 | 79:172 | 4:32 |
1. Kreisliga A (22/23)
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2022 | 19:30 | TSV 1913 Kühren 2 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | 8 : 10 |
13.09.2022 | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 3 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | 10 : 6 |
19.09.2022 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | - | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | 10 : 4 |
26.09.2022 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | - | SV Tresenwald 2 | 10 : 4 |
10.10.2022 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | - | Brandiser TTC 1946 2 | 8 : 10 |
11.11.2022 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | - | ESV Lok Beucha 2 | 6 : 10 |
01.12.2022 | 19:00 | TTC 1956 Colditz 3 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | 9 : 9 |
09.12.2022 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | - | TSV Fremdiswalde 2 | 4 : 10 |
12.12.2022 | 19:30 | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | 4 : 10 |
13.01.2023 | 19:30 | Brandiser TTC 1946 2 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | 10 : 3 |
20.01.2023 | 19:30 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | - | SV Borsdorf 1990 3 | 4 : 10 |
24.01.2023 | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | 4 : 10 |
01.03.2023 | 19:00 | SV Tresenwald 2 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | 10 : 7 |
06.03.2023 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | - | TSV 1913 Kühren 2 | 0 : 10 |
13.03.2023 | 19:00 | ESV Lok Beucha 2 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | 5 : 10 |
24.03.2023 | 19:30 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | - | TTC 1956 Colditz 3 | 10 : 4 |
30.03.2023 | 19:30 | TSV Fremdiswalde 2 | - | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | 10 : 6 |
17.04.2023 | 19:00 | TTV 1990 Wurzen 4 | - | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | 10 : 0 |