4. Herren Kreisliga A

PosSpielerBem.STBilanzLivePZ
1Rainer Hessel925:41539
2Werner Seichter515:31524
3Karsten Sommer814:111449
4Stefanie Kuschke(WES)1413
5Fredo Heinze53:121372
6Gunter Brade1381
7Mike Hessel87:181371
8Robby Lenke(JEBM)1321
9Thomas Beige1333
10Susanne Mühlner(WES)1324
11Maria Tobisch(WES)1323
12Tina Adolph(WES)10:31275
13Andreas Preil1244
14Hans-Werner Käseberg1190
15Luce Barton(JEBM)1230
16Christian Lenke1058

PosSpielerBem.STBilanzLivePZ
1Werner Seichter412:21533
2Klaus Meißner615:41497
3Volker Redlich47:51478
4Karsten Sommer33:81414
5Stefanie Kuschke(WES)1413
6Fredo Heinze10:21366
7Gunter Brade43:81355
8Mike Hessel42:101355
9Robby Lenke(JEBM)12:11356
10Thomas Beige11:21329
11Susanne Mühlner(WES)1304
12Maria Tobisch(WES)1307
13Tina Adolph(WES)1277
14Andreas Preil1244
15Luce Barton(JEBM)1254
16Hans-Werner Käseberg1190
17Christian Lenke1058

1. Kreisliga A (19/20)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Borsdorf 1990 315201146:6728:2
2TTC 1956 Colditz 215199145:6127:3
3TSV Fremdiswalde 21569127:10219:11
4TTV 1990 Wurzen 41625125:10918:14
5TTC 1956 Colditz 31554109:10514:16
6TSV 1913 Kühren 215-5111:11514:16
7ESV Lokomotive Beucha 213-396:9712:14
8SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern 215-9197:13210:20
9TSV Einheit Grimma 214-19863:1324:24
10TSV Fremdiswalde 315-25143:1422:28

1. Kreisliga A (19/20)

DatumZeitHeimteam GastteamErgebnis
02.09.201919:30ESV Lok Beucha 2-TTV 1990 Wurzen 410 : 7
09.09.201919:00TTV 1990 Wurzen 4-TSV Einheit Grimma 210 : 2
30.09.201919:00TTV 1990 Wurzen 4-TSV 1913 Kühren 210 : 7
10.10.201919:00TTC 1956 Colditz 3-TTV 1990 Wurzen 410 : 4
04.11.201919:00TTV 1990 Wurzen 4-TSV Fremdiswalde 210 : 6
15.11.201919:00TSV Fremdiswalde 3-TTV 1990 Wurzen 42 : 10
25.11.201919:00TTV 1990 Wurzen 4-TTC 1956 Colditz 24 : 10
04.12.201919:00SV Tresenwald 2-TTV 1990 Wurzen 45 : 10
09.12.201919:00TTV 1990 Wurzen 4-SV Borsdorf 1990 36 : 10
17.01.202019:30TSV Einheit Grimma 2-TTV 1990 Wurzen 45 : 10
27.01.202019:00TSV 1913 Kühren 2-TTV 1990 Wurzen 410 : 6
03.02.202019:00TTV 1990 Wurzen 4-TTC 1956 Colditz 310 : 3
17.02.202019:00TTV 1990 Wurzen 4-ESV Lok Beucha 210 : 7
27.02.202019:30TSV Fremdiswalde 2-TTV 1990 Wurzen 410 : 8
05.03.202019:00TTC 1956 Colditz 2-TTV 1990 Wurzen 410 : 0
09.03.202019:00TTV 1990 Wurzen 4-TSV Fremdiswalde 310 : 2